Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Zhanna Kussainova
XIAMEN LUCKY GIFTS TRADING CO.,LTD
Home > Silicone Kitchen Utensils >

Red Silicone Kitchen Utensils Collapsible Microwave Popcorn Popper Bowl With Lid

Zhanna Kussainova
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Zhanna Kussainova
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-592-5938096
Contact Person:
Mr Martin Huang

Red Silicone Kitchen Utensils Collapsible Microwave Popcorn Popper Bowl With Lid

Brand Name : Magic Secret
Model Number : Sku-08
Certification : FDA ,SGS,LFGB
Place of Origin : China(Mainland)
MOQ : Negotiable
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, PayPal, L/C
Supply Ability : 80,000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 15-25 business days
Packaging Details : Color box/white box/opp bag
Other name : Silicone microwave popcorn maker
Material : Silicone
Color : Red/panton color​
Size : 20*15.5cm
Packing : Color Box/white box/opp bag
Logo : Customized
Contact Now

Product name:Silicone red collapsible microwave popcorn popper bowl with Lid


Introduction:


1. Made of 100% food grade silicone BPA and PVC free.


2. healthy cooking way, no oil required.Quick, easy and efficient way to make popcorns at home.


3. Built in heat-resistant handles on the sides for your convenient and safety, heat resistence-40c / 230 c.


4. Popcorn bucket can also be processed food including ice, chocolate, cake, jelly, pudding, biscuits and so on.


5.Saves space with the collapsible design for easy storage, dishwasher-safe for a quick and effortless clean.


Description:


ItemSilicone red collapsible microwave popcorn popper bowl with Lid
BrandMagic Secret
MaterialSilicone
Size20*15.5cm
MOQNegotiable
ColorRed/panton color
LogoCustomized
Sample time7 business days
Mass production time15-25 business days
PackageColor Box/white box/opp bag

Detailed Images:



Product Tags:

collapsible silicone colander

      

silicone suction lids

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Red Silicone Kitchen Utensils Collapsible Microwave Popcorn Popper Bowl With Lid Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Zhanna Kussainova
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0